FIFAW
MatchesGoals
PWDLW%FAD
208119187157.2502320+182
TournamentsRatingStreaks
P🏆🥈HighLow🔥🛡️
4420121463.0990.41517
Recent Form
2 draws in a row
All 208 matches →
Splits
SplitPWDLWin%GD
EA FC 26914411.1-2
FIFA 20750271.4+13
FIFA 191066064056.6+105
FIFA 18865382561.6+66
Group stage15684175553.8+132
Knockouts523511667.3+50

Head-to-Head

OpponentPlayedWDLGFGA
Kawishcompare96471237194155
Usmancompare684622017091
Nomancompare2315268240
Kamrancompare124171926
Show all 10 opponents

Tournament History

DateTournamentGameFinishW-D-L
19 Sept 2026FC Basti - IEA FC 26Unfinished0-2-0
29 Aug 2026Wo bhi kisi ka beta haiEA FC 26Unfinished1-2-1
22 Aug 2026TourneyEA FC 26Unfinished0-0-3
11 Jul 2020Koren Boyzez in OkaraFIFA 20🥈 Runner-up5-0-2
25 May 2019Capstain BoysFIFA 193rd of 42-0-2
23 May 2019WO DIN GYE !!! [Kamran Edition]FIFA 19🏆 Champion6-0-2
22 May 2019WO DIN GYE !!!FIFA 19🏆 Champion3-1-1
21 May 2019Kingzone DragonXFIFA 19—1-1-4
20 May 2019Game of DisappointmentFIFA 19🥈 Runner-up2-0-3
18 May 2019Ponos GamingFIFA 19🏆 Champion5-0-1
Show all 44 tournaments