FIFAW
MatchesGoals
PWDLW%FAD
210102228648.6443382+61
TournamentsRatingStreaks
P🏆🥈HighLow🔥🛡️
451891270.7911.277
Recent Form
1 loss
All 210 matches →
Splits
SplitPWDLWin%GD
EA FC 26832337.5-2
FIFA 20630350.0+4
FIFA 191065464650.9+33
FIFA 189042143446.7+26
Group stage16071216844.4+13
Knockouts503111862.0+48

Head-to-Head

OpponentPlayedWDLGFGA
Fahadcompare96371247155194
Usmancompare7038824157108
Nomancompare21110106354
Kamrancompare137242517
Show all 11 opponents

Tournament History

DateTournamentGameFinishW-D-L
19 Sept 2026FC Basti - IEA FC 26Unfinished0-1-1
29 Aug 2026Wo bhi kisi ka beta haiEA FC 26Unfinished2-1-1
22 Aug 2026TourneyEA FC 26Unfinished1-0-1
11 Jul 2020Koren Boyzez in OkaraFIFA 203rd of 63-0-3
25 May 2019Capstain BoysFIFA 19—1-0-2
23 May 2019WO DIN GYE !!! [Kamran Edition]FIFA 19🥈 Runner-up7-0-2
22 May 2019WO DIN GYE !!!FIFA 19🥈 Runner-up3-0-3
21 May 2019Kingzone DragonXFIFA 19—1-1-4
20 May 2019Game of DisappointmentFIFA 19🏆 Champion3-1-0
18 May 2019Ponos GamingFIFA 19—0-0-4
Show all 45 tournaments